Фигурное катание. Lombardia Trophy 2018. Танцы (видео)

Ритм-танец

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 76.03 41.63 34.40 8.55 8.45 8.65 8.65 8.70 0.00 #1
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 68.20 37.04 31.16 7.95 7.60 7.75 7.90 7.75 0.00 #5
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 65.03 34.55 30.48 7.50 7.45 7.50 7.75 7.90 0.00 #11
4 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 58.08 32.72 25.36 6.40 6.15 6.45 6.45 6.25 0.00 #2
5 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 57.92 31.52 26.40 6.40 6.45 6.70 6.70 6.75 0.00 #6
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 57.16 32.72 24.44 6.20 5.85 6.10 6.20 6.20 0.00 #9
7 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 54.39 30.11 24.28 6.10 5.90 6.15 6.10 6.10 0.00 #8
8 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 54.30 30.34 23.96 6.00 5.90 5.95 6.05 6.05 0.00 #4
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 49.42 28.18 22.24 5.55 5.55 5.60 5.60 5.50 1.00 #10
10 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 49.10 26.34 22.76 5.80 5.60 5.70 5.70 5.65 0.00 #3
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 41.97 24.21 17.76 4.50 4.40 4.40 4.60 4.30 0.00 #12
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 39.93 21.13 18.80 4.75 4.65 4.65 4.75 4.70 0.00 #7

Видео ритм-танца

Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI

Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS

Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

Произвольный танец

Pl. Name Nation TSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SS TR PE CO IN Deduction
StN.
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 117.25 64.57 52.68 8.60 8.60 8.90 8.90 8.90 0.00 #12
2 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 104.44 58.04 47.40 7.90 7.65 7.95 7.85 8.15 1.00 #10
3 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 102.48 55.50 46.98 7.95 7.65 7.95 7.85 7.75 0.00 #11
4 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 89.62 50.44 39.18 6.55 6.35 6.55 6.65 6.55 0.00 #9
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 88.84 50.78 39.06 6.55 6.30 6.55 6.50 6.65 1.00 #7
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 86.52 47.04 39.48 6.55 6.50 6.55 6.60 6.70 0.00 #8
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 85.49 48.41 37.08 6.20 6.05 6.20 6.20 6.25 0.00 #5
8 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 81.20 43.10 38.10 6.50 6.15 6.45 6.20 6.45 0.00 #6
9 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 80.32 46.36 33.96 5.70 5.60 5.75 5.55 5.70 0.00 #3
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 74.37 42.23 34.14 5.60 5.55 5.75 5.70 5.85 2.00 #4
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 64.31 38.77 27.54 4.75 4.30 4.70 4.75 4.45 2.00 #2
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 63.74 37.22 26.52 4.50 4.25 4.55 4.45 4.35 0.00 #1

Видео произвольного танца

Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI

Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS

Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI

Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND

Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS

Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI

Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET

Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI

Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER

Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV

Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI

Итоговые результаты

FPl. Name Nation Points RD FD
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 193.28 1 1
2 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA 170.68 2 3
3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 169.47 3 2
4 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 147.70 4 4
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 146.00 6 5
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 144.44 5 6
7 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 139.79 8 7
8 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 135.59 7 8
9 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA 129.42 10 9
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI 123.79 9 10
11 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 106.28 11 11
12 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN 103.67 12 12

Загрузка...

Поиск
Загрузка...