Кубок России. 3-й этап

В Перми проходит 3-й этап Кубка России по фигурному катанию.

Кубок России. 3-й этап. Пермь

Женщины

Короткая программа

1. Станислава Константинова – 67,46
2. Алиса Лозко – 64,31
3. Алина Загитова – 56,36
4. Мария Горохова – 55,77
5. Валерия Михайлова – 53,76
6. Мария Артемьева – 53,69
7. Алина Приходченко – 53,67
8. Полина Платкова – 50,11

Произвольная программа

1. Алина Загитова – 138,53
2. Станислава Константинова – 126,26
3. Алиса Лозко – 125,36
4. Екатерина Гусева – 114,46
5. Валерия Михайлова – 106,86
6. Августа-Анастасия Евсеева – 101,94
7. Алина Приходченко – 100,72
8. Мария Горохова – 100,49

Итоговое положение

1. Алина Загитова – 194,89
2. Станислава Константинова – 193,72
3. Алиса Лозко – 189,67
4. Валерия Михайлова – 160,62
5. Екатерина Гусева – 160,37
6. Мария Горохова – 156,26
7. Алина Приходченко – 154,39
8. Августа-Анастасия Евсеева – 148,16

Пары

Короткая программа

1. Алина Устимкина – Никита Володин – 61,96
2. Анастасия Полуянова – Максим Селькин – 58,44
3. Валентина Чернышова – Михаил Акулов – 46,98
4. Ева Овчинникова – Тимур Воситов – 43,68

Произвольная программа

1. Анастасия Полуянова – Максим Селькин – 114,56
2. Алина Устимкина – Никита Володин – 105,08
3. Валентина Чернышова – Михаил Акулов – 97,80
4. Ева Овчинникова – Тимур Воситов – 89,70

Итоговое положение

1. Анастасия Полуянова – Максим Селькин – 173,00
2. Алина Устимкина – Никита Володин – 167,04
3. Валентина Чернышова – Михаил Акулов – 144,78
4. Ева Овчинникова – Тимур Воситов – 133,38

Мужчины

Короткая программа

1. Павел Вьюгов – 69,69
2. Илья Княжук – 66,41
3. Артем Лежеев – 65,19
4. Мурад Курбанов – 64,52
5. Евгений Власов – 59,50
6. Кирилл Соколов – 58,98
7. Илья Карпов – 50,46

Произвольная программа

1. Артем Лежеев – 141,88
2. Павел Вьюгов – 136,52
3. Мурад Курбанов – 130,70
4. Илья Княжук – 127,34
5. Кирилл Соколов – 121,87
6. Евгений Власов – 120,04
7. Илья Карпов – 94,86

Итоговое положение

1. Артем Лежеев – 207,07
2. Павел Вьюгов – 206,21
3. Мурад Курбанов – 195,22
4. Илья Княжук – 193,75
5. Кирилл Соколов – 180,85
6. Евгений Власов – 179,54
7. Илья Карпов – 145,32

Танцы на льду

Короткая программа

1. Бетина Попова – Сергей Мозгов – 58,43
2. Василиса Даванкова – Антон Шибнев – 58,01
3. Мария Ставицкая – Андрей Багин – 52,55

Произвольная программа

1. Василиса Даванкова – Антон Шибнев – 93,53
2. Бетина Попова – Сергей Мозгов – 87,56
3. Мария Ставицкая – Андрей Багин – 83,83

Итоговое положение

1. Василиса Даванкова – Антон Шибнев – 151,54
2. Бетина Попова – Сергей Мозгов – 145,99
3. Мария Ставицкая – Андрей Багин – 136,38

Загрузка...

Поиск
Загрузка...